Архив лотов Южной Кореи
2020, Hyundai / Santa FE, VIN: KMHS581HGMU324857, diesel
2020
Hyundai / Santa FE
Дизель
$30,000
2021, Genesis / G80, VIN: KMTGC41DDNU115866, gas
2021
Genesis / G80
Бензин
$37,000
2021, Kia / Sorento, VIN: KNARH81GDMA059197, hybrid
2021
Kia / Sorento
Гибрид
$32,000
2019, Kia / K5, VIN: KNAGU411BLA360135, gas
2019
Kia / K5
Бензин
$10,500
2020, Mercedes-Benz / S 350, VIN: W1KUF2BB8LA573954, diesel
2020
Mercedes-Benz / S 350
Дизель
$39,500
2022, Kia / Sorento, VIN: KNARL81GBNA107475, hybrid
2022
Kia / Sorento
Гибрид
2015, BMW / 528, VIN: WBA5A5106FGT89898, gas
2015
BMW / 528
Бензин
$13,900
2016, BMW / 118, VIN: WBA1S5101G5D26882, diesel
2016
BMW / 118
Дизель
$12,500
2018, Jaguar / XE, VIN: SAJAA4BN0JCP42935, diesel
2018
Jaguar / XE
Дизель
$14,700
2020, Genesis / GV80, gas, 2497 куб.см.
2020
Genesis / GV80
2,497 куб.см.
Бензин
$35,000
2020, Hyundai / Santa FE, VIN: KMHS281ABLU240212, 38000 км., diesel, 1995 куб.см.
2020
Hyundai / Santa FE
1,995 куб.см.
38,000 км.
Дизель
$30,000
2020, Kia / K5, VIN: KNAG541ABLA003231, 6400 км., gas, 2000 куб.см.
2020
Kia / K5
2,000 куб.см.
6,400 км.
Бензин
$19,900
2019, Hyundai / Santa FE, VIN: KMHS581BBKU151183, 70000 км., diesel, 1995 куб.см.
2019
Hyundai / Santa FE
1,995 куб.см.
70,000 км.
Дизель
$14,000
2016, Chevrolet / SS, 160000 км., gas, 3342 куб.см.
2016
Chevrolet / SS
3,342 куб.см.
160,000 км.
Бензин
$12,500
2018, Hyundai / Santa FE, 100000 км., gas, 1998 куб.см.
2018
Hyundai / Santa FE
1,998 куб.см.
100,000 км.
Бензин
$20,000
2019, Hyundai / Santa FE, 50000 км., diesel, 1995 куб.см.
2019
Hyundai / Santa FE
1,995 куб.см.
50,000 км.
Дизель
$14,000
2015, Volkswagen / Up, 103201 км., lpg, 998 куб.см.
2015
Volkswagen / Up
998 куб.см.
103,201 км.
lpg
2017, Kia / Mohave, unknown
2017
Kia / Mohave
Неизвестно
$18,000
2021, Hyundai / Santa FE, 20000 км., hybrid, 1598 куб.см.
2021
Hyundai / Santa FE
1,598 куб.см.
20,000 км.
Гибрид
$32,900
2015, BMW / 520, 269523 км., diesel, 1995 куб.см.
2015
BMW / 520
1,995 куб.см.
269,523 км.
Дизель
$16,500
2022, Genesis / GV80, gas
2022
Genesis / GV80
Бензин
2015, Hyundai / Santa FE, diesel, 1995 куб.см.
2015
Hyundai / Santa FE
1,995 куб.см.
Дизель
$13,000
2019, Mercedes-Benz / E 220, VIN: WDDZF0EB8KA508526, diesel, 1950 куб.см.
2019
Mercedes-Benz / E 220
1,950 куб.см.
Дизель
2018, Audi / A6, VIN: WAUZZZ4G2JN053101, 58161 км., diesel
2018
Audi / A6
58,161 км.
Дизель
2019, Hyundai / Santa FE, VIN: KMHS381BBKU097857, 48990 км., gas, 1998 куб.см.
2019
Hyundai / Santa FE
1,998 куб.см.
48,990 км.
Бензин
2019, Hyundai / Kona, VIN: KMHK381GFKU031709, electric
2019
Hyundai / Kona
Электричество
2015, Volkswagen / Tiguan, 92458 км., diesel
2015
Volkswagen / Tiguan
92,458 км.
Дизель
$10,000
2022, BMW / 740, hybrid
2022
BMW / 740
Гибрид
2018, BMW / 120, VIN: WBAJJ1106JEF61328, 60000 км., diesel
2018
BMW / 120
60,000 км.
Дизель
2020, Hyundai / Santa FE, VIN: KMHS281BBLU293438, diesel
2020
Hyundai / Santa FE
Дизель
$30,000
2015, Kia / K5, VIN: KNAGM419BFA620046, gas
2015
Kia / K5
Бензин
2015, Kia / Carnival, VIN: KNAMC81ABFS075972, diesel
2015
Kia / Carnival
Дизель